Bethel High School 2012-2013 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

Bethel CT-  Bethel Bulletin would like to congratulate all the students ! Great Job

Senior Distinguished Honors – Lauren Daniska, James Jerolimo, Jordan Kawulicz, Elisa Navarro, Zachary Newman, Kevin Pelikan, Melanie Ravo, Michael Vaghi

Junior Distinguished Honors – Romana Pilepich

Sophomore Distinguished Honors – Madeline Kroot

Freshmen Distinguished Honors – Bryan Bornn, Abraham DeFeo, Molly Dolman, Shamiram Khoshabo, McKenna Leaden, Kendall Meenan, Sean-Hector Toland Matos

Senior High Honors – Ignacio Alday, Tori Bonagura, Stephanie Caruso, Cheyenne Clark, Emily DeFazio, Emily Dineen, Casey Ellis, Olivia Fargiano, Brooke Ferraro, Kimberly Finer, Aiden Ford, Matthew Hallock, Abigail Heinemeyer, Chenxi Huang, Rebecca Joseph, Luisa Kenausis, Maria Manolescu, Reinjel Martinez, Megan Marx, Emily Mills, Aidan Neuner, Juliann Oneto, Mary Raftery, Elena Rinaldi, Olivia Shaw, Julianna Suske, Joshua Tamburino, Griffin Teed, Lauren Tovey, Andrew Tran, Kelly Tyra, Kelsey Waters, Daniella Wong, Joshua Yoon, Lily Ziegler, Phoebe Ziegler

Junior High Honors – Hannah Bertozzi, Desiree Campbell, Soo Cho, Kevin Debacher, Andersen DeRosier, Sarah Esposito, Matthew Golabek, Kilwienny Gomes, Kevin Hannequin, Kaelin Hogan, Sara Islam, Muhammad Izzat, Lindsay Jenkinson, Kathryn Kennedy, Charles Klinefelter, Carina Leggio, Matthew Liquori, Elizabeth Locke, Kristina Maceira, Victoria Maceira, Susie Monda, Kelly Roper, Matthew SanGiacomo, Morgan Schmid, Nicholas Silva, Ilia Sobolev, Erik Thode, Megan Wade, Henry Wyard, Reena Zaveri

Sophomore High Honors – Sloan Austermann, Victoria Barnes, Reeya Bhavsar, Lauren Bradshaw, Caroline Bruno, Ian Budding, Gregory Churchill, Cole Cibu, Jennifer Cote, Emma Crouse, Calebe DeAquino, Justin Fargiano, Jonathan Fritch, Eloise Gagnon, Elizabeth Garrison, Justin Greene, Katherine Griffin, Amanda Gustafson, Patrick Hannagan, Chenyou Huang, Matthew Janisch, John Jerolimo, Bianca Kaluta, Katerina Kappes, Joseph Liquori, Brendan MacIntyre, Nicholas Martin, Kevin Michalka, Abhishek Panigrahi, Alexa Perrefort, Caitlyn Peterson, Paige Piera, Emily Rego, Nikki Shaner-Bradford, Lucy Soutter, Andre Tsuha, Morgan Veilleux, Bharbara Viegas, Victor Vieira, Quinn Vissak, Danika Wagener, Eliza Wagman, Nathanial Walker, Olivia Wootton, Paris Wyard, Colton Zuvich

Freshmen High Honors – Arthur Basso, Shelby Bellamy, Tate Breeland, Jessica Campbell, Thomas Carraturo, Nicolas Cazzaniga, Casey Conway, Emily D’Antonio, Eshan Dalal, Monisha Das, Katherine DeFazio, Alexandra DeLuca, Amanda Deming, Stephanie Ferguson, Allee Feuerman, Shannon Flanagan, Ian Folan, Julia Garcia, Jasmin Goncalo, Michaela Guzzetti, Matthew Harkins, Danielle Hector, Brett Jenkinson, Tracey Keane, Meghan Kirschbaum, Maura Leaden, Gavin Lee, Darrah Magro, Deanna Magro, Derrek Magro, Christopher Marji, Ryan Morton, Danielle Nielsen, Amanda Nunes, Caitlyn O’Brien, Julionna Olson, Victoria Palmer, Marko Pilepich, Felim Raftery, Anthony Rodriguez, Hanna Sato, Julianna Schaedler, Kevin Sholtes, Estefany Tito, Simran Wadhwa, Aliyah Walker, Kyle Walker, Michael Walters, Molly Waters

Senior General Honors – Laura Almonacid, Elizabeth Belote-Neal, Ashley Bestany, Christopher Bestany, Kalpana Betageri, Charles Bosworth, Christopher Brooks, Courtney Cardillo, Nicole Cibu, Zachary Craybas, Michael Crimi, Kasey Cuddy, Maria DeSimone, Joao Dias, Carson Duffy, Dana Falotico, Anna Fiorini, Kyle Gaudet, Christine Graffeo, Chandler Gray, Kaylee Hauser, Cody Johnson, Ethan Kohley, Dayna Kretkowski, Thomas Kroot, Priscilla Licari, Nicole Meadows, Molly Nichols, Ryan Nuzzo, Justin Quader, Adam Reiner, Bryan Rodriguez, Kelly Schneider, Robbie Tedesco, Daniela Vega, Sarah Whalen

Junior General Honors – Amanda Basso, Emily Bivona, Kasey Burke, Nickolas Burkstrom, Christopher Caldara, Justin Carneiro, Kendra Curry, Emily Debacher, Ethan Draper, Kerri Earle, Renee Ercoli, Edward Fortunato, Elizabeth Freebairn, Molly Gallagher, Allison Guerriero, Ellis Havelock, Alexandra Hernandez, Christopher Iossa, Ashley Johnson, Ryan Kellner, Chelsey Marr, Alexander McLevy, Brendan McNamara, Ian Melvin, Matthew Novoa, Joseph Piatnik, Caroline Renner, Mitchell Ryan, Michael SanGiacomo, Bradley Smith, Danielle Spinella, Natalia Stifano, Theresa Vlash, Benjamin Wagman, Erik Weiss, Gregory Zanchelli

Sophomore General Honors – Arthur Afonso, Amanda Bagala, Alison Baranovic, Isabel Brooks, John Brooks, Alec Byrnes, Jacqueline Chiappetta, Benjamin Cleary, Maxwell Cleary, Alexandra DePalma, Lwazi Dlamkile, Jessica dos Santos,  Fernandez, Yoselyn Gomez, Daniel Goodman, Abigail Green, Christine Jones, Dustin Juers, Daniela Lema, Jacklyn Mathews, Jonathan Nhep, Dylan Olson, Christian Osorio, Allison Pham, Savanah Pipkin, Jordan Salerno, Kenneth Samuelson, Heather Schacht, Michael Stocks, Halle Valenti, Erica Woodend, Kiana Yup

Freshmen General Honors – Joshua Bidwell, Caitlin Campbell, Sarah Cardillo, Kristen Caruso, Kevin Cooper, Sophia Corbo, Jake Craybas, Zachery Ferrante, Dana Fotheringham, Michael Fusaro, Justin Garcia, Danielle Goddard, Joseph Heinemeyer, Lauren Hodge, Fatima Izzat, Jack Johnson, Amanda Jurgens, Heidi Kelm, Bridget Kennedy, Claudia Larsen, III Locke A, Erin Murphy, Katherine Nguyen, Thalia Paixao, Jennifer Palacios, Joseph Perrotta, Jared Piatnik, Allison Renner, Keely Sproviero, Richard Studwell Jr., Solomon Ward, Jack Whalen, Nicky Yeung

Comments

comments

Powered by Facebook Comments